Is Ambrosia Strawberry Custard Dessert Can 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Buttermilk, Modified Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Carmine), Total Milk content 76%
Check Ambrosia Strawberry Custard Dessert Can 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ambrosia Strawberry Custard Dessert Can 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ambrosia Strawberry Custard Dessert Can 400g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


