Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is AMBROSOLI CANDIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HONEY.

Check AMBROSOLI CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? AMBROSOLI CANDIES | Spoonful