Is Amella Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Caramels Cold Brew Coffee -- 6 Pieces Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Semisweet Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Sugar, Raw Blue Agave Nectar, Palm Fruit Oil, Coconut, Almonds Light Salt Dry Roasted, Sunflower Lecithin, Gray Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Shares Equipment With Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazlenuts, Macadamias, Pecans, Walnuts, Wheat Milk, Egg & Soy Contains: Coconut
Check Amella Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Caramels Cold Brew Coffee -- 6 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amella Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Caramels Cold Brew Coffee -- 6 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 9 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Where to buy
Amella Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Caramels Cold Brew Coffee -- 6 Pieces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


