Is AMERICA MIX BITE SIZE CANDIES, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, YUMBERRY, WILD BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 6), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check AMERICA MIX BITE SIZE CANDIES, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, YUMBERRY, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA MIX BITE SIZE CANDIES, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, YUMBERRY, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
AMERICA MIX BITE SIZE CANDIES, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, YUMBERRY, WILD BERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


