Is AMERICAN ANGUS BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER, SPICES, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER
Check AMERICAN ANGUS BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN ANGUS BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


