Is American Beauty American Wheat Spaghetti Pasta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina ( Wheat ) , Durum Flour ( Wheat ) , Niacin , Ferrous Sulfate ( Iron ) , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid .
Check American Beauty American Wheat Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Beauty American Wheat Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
American Beauty American Wheat Spaghetti Pasta is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


