Is AMERICAN BEAUTY, ENRICHED EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Flour (Wheat), Dried Egg Yolks Or Eggs, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check AMERICAN BEAUTY, ENRICHED EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN BEAUTY, ENRICHED EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AMERICAN BEAUTY, ENRICHED EGG NOODLE PRODUCT, EXTRA WIDE EGG NOODLES is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWalmart
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking


