Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is American Beauty Penne Rigate Pasta Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Corn Flour, Quinoa Flour, Mono And Diglycerides.

Check American Beauty Penne Rigate Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? American Beauty Penne Rigate Pasta | Spoonful