Is American Beauty Vegetarian Beans In Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared navy beans, water, sugar. Contains less than 2% of: tomato paste, vinegar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika extract (for color), natural flavor.

Check American Beauty Vegetarian Beans In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch