Is American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Passion Fruit Puree, Water, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Malic Acid, : Sodium Benzoate, Sulphur Dioxide, Colours: Fd&c Yellow 5, Titanium Dioxide
Check American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
American Beverage 111 Passion Reál Infused Syrup (SET OF 12 PER CASE) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSmoothie


