Is AMERICAN CHEESE TOPPER PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, AMERICAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6)

Check AMERICAN CHEESE TOPPER PASTEURIZED CHEESE SNACK, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing