Is American Choice Cheddar Style Fancy Shredded Shreds, Cheddar Style Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN STARCH, SALT, CASEINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, AND GUAR GUMS, APO-8-CAROTENAL, AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check American Choice Cheddar Style Fancy Shredded Shreds, Cheddar Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Choice Cheddar Style Fancy Shredded Shreds, Cheddar Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Violife Just Like Cheddar Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
About this product
Cheese · Flake


