Is American Choice Colby Jack Fancy Shredded Style Shreds Cheese, Colby Jack Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN STARCH, SALT, CASEINATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, AND GUAR GUMS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM SULFATE, GLUCOSE OXIDASE).
Check American Choice Colby Jack Fancy Shredded Style Shreds Cheese, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Choice Colby Jack Fancy Shredded Style Shreds Cheese, Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
FOLLOW YOUR HEART DAIRY FREE SHREDDED PARMESAN STYLE CHEESE ALTERNATIVE, 4 OZ
SHREDDED MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO, CHEDDAR & QUESO QUESADILLA OFF THE BLOCK 4 NATURAL MEXICAN FINE CUT CHEESES, 4 CHEESE MEXICAN
Sargento Colby Jack Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Natural Cheese - 7.5oz
About this product
Cheese · Flake


