Is American Classics Turkey Chili With Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Broth, Turkey, Beans, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Modified Cornstarch (contains Erythorbic Acid), Sugar, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Oatmeal, Salt, Chili Powder (chili Peppers, Spices, Flavoring), Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Flavoring, Diced Jalapeño Peppers, Soy Protein Concentrate, Paprika, Vinegar, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Soy Flour. Contains Soy.
Check American Classics Turkey Chili With Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Classics Turkey Chili With Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSide Dish


