Is AMERICAN FLAVOR SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, AMERICAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Food Starch, Palm Oil, Modified Food Starch, Milk Protein Concentrate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Stabilizer (Xanthan, Locust Bean, Guar Gums), Sorbic Acid (As A ), Lactic Acid, Artificial Color
Check AMERICAN FLAVOR SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN FLAVOR SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Where to buy
AMERICAN FLAVOR SANDWICH SLICES IMITATION PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, AMERICAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


