Is AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAKE: SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGG WHITES, RICE STARCH, RBGH FREE BUTTER, BAKING POWDER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTATO STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE DIHYDRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, FILTERED WATER. FROSTING: CONFECTIONER'S SUGAR (SUGAR,CORNSTARCH) RBGH FREE BUTTER, FILTERED WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN GRA-FRUTTI, CHOCOLATE CUPCAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


