Is American Health Chewable Original Papaya Enzyme The Aftermeal Supplement 625 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papain, Amylase, Protease, Papaya Fruit, Sucrose, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check American Health Chewable Original Papaya Enzyme The Aftermeal Supplement 625 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go