Is American Health Royal Brittany™ Evening Primrose Oil Twin Pack -- 500 mg - 50+50 Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin

Check American Health Royal Brittany™ Evening Primrose Oil Twin Pack -- 500 mg - 50+50 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Health Royal Brittany™ Evening Primrose Oil Twin Pack -- 500 mg - 50+50 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? American Health Royal Brittany™ Evening Primrose Oil Twin Pack -- 500 mg - 50+50 Softgels | Spoonful