Is AMERICAN JERK RUB, AMERICAN JERK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BROWN GRANULATED SUGAR, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC), COFFEE, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ONION.

Check AMERICAN JERK RUB, AMERICAN JERK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep