Is AMERICAN JUMBO CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRY, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, AND SULPHUR DIOXIDE.
Check AMERICAN JUMBO CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN JUMBO CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


