Is AMERICAN MEDLEY BABY POTATOES, AMERICAN MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES.
Check AMERICAN MEDLEY BABY POTATOES, AMERICAN MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN MEDLEY BABY POTATOES, AMERICAN MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


