Is American Pantry Lemongrass Roasted Jalapeno Bone Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth (Bones)), Natural Lemongrass Flavor, Sea Salt, Natural Jalapeno Flavor, Natural Fire Roasted Flavor
Check American Pantry Lemongrass Roasted Jalapeno Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Pantry Lemongrass Roasted Jalapeno Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
American Pantry Lemongrass Roasted Jalapeno Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


