Is American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth (Bones)), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Natural Rosemary Flavor
Check American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupDrinkingMeal Prep


