Is American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (Water, Concentrated Chicken Broth (Bones)), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Natural Rosemary Flavor

Check American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Pantry Rosemary Lemon Chicken Bone Broth is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMeatyCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup