Is AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE MELT-N-CUBES, AMERICAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream Water, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Cheese Culture, Sorbic Acid, Enzymes, Lactic Acid, Apo Carotenal And Beta Carotene (Color)

Check AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE MELT-N-CUBES, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE MELT-N-CUBES, AMERICAN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking