Is AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE SLICE, AMERICAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO VEGETABLE COLOR, IF COLORED), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, COLOR ADDED, SALT, SORBIC ACID (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN (NON-STICKING AGENT).
Check AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE SLICE, AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEESE SLICE, AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


