Is AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK FILLETS, SEA SALT & PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, GELATIN (TILAPIA), MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES.
Check AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK FILLETS, SEA SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK FILLETS, SEA SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
Skinnypop Popcorn Skinny Pop – Sea Salt And Black Pepper – Case Of 12 – 4.4 Oz.
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
About this product
Seafood · Piece


