Is AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, GELATIN (TILAPIA), DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICAN PRIDE, WILD ALASKA POLLOCK, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrillingCooking


