Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is American Salmon Chinook 6 oz. (6 pack) (LIMITED EDITION) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinook Salmon

Check American Salmon Chinook 6 oz. (6 pack) (LIMITED EDITION) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Salmon Chinook 6 oz. (6 pack) (LIMITED EDITION) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? American Salmon Chinook 6 oz. (6 pack) (LIMITED EDITION) | Spoonful