Is AMERICAN SLICES CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, GELATIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, COLOR ADDED, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check AMERICAN SLICES CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking