Is American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tomato Paste, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Flavour, Mustard Powder, Spices, Salt, Onion Powder, Tamarind Concentrate, Celery Powder. For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
RAGU Cheese Creations Pasta Sauce Classic Alfredo Jar - 16 Oz
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Where to buy
American Stockyard Kansas City Classic BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


