Is American Stockyard Original Pitmaster BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Smoke Flavour, Onion Powder, Dried Garlic.
Check American Stockyard Original Pitmaster BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Stockyard Original Pitmaster BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
American Stockyard Original Pitmaster BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers
WalmartOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


