Is American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna

Check American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go