Is American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna
Check American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
American Tuna Solid White Albacore Tuna Steak, No Salt Added, 6 oz Can is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


