Is American Valley Chicken Vienna Sausages In Chicken Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Seasoning (corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Soybean Oil, Spices, Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides), Salt, Chicken Broth, Sodium Nitrite.
Check American Valley Chicken Vienna Sausages In Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Valley Chicken Vienna Sausages In Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Can


