Is American Valley Macaroni & Cheese Dinner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (wheat Flour), Cheese Sauce Mix (modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spray Dried Cheddar Cheese Powder, Maltodextrin, Artificial Cheese Flavor, Annatto (for Color), Xanthan Gum, Sugar, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide)). Contains Wheat and Milk.

Check American Valley Macaroni & Cheese Dinner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking