Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is American Wagyu Beef Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, RED BELL PEPPER), CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GRANULATED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORS. IN BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check American Wagyu Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? American Wagyu Beef Sticks | Spoonful