Is AMERICANA, CREAM SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) GUM ACACIA, ORANGE EXTRACT, ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL COLOR.
Check AMERICANA, CREAM SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICANA, CREAM SODA, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


