Is Americana Soda Cherry Cola Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Extract Of Dark Sweet Cherry, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Caffeine
Check Americana Soda Cherry Cola Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Americana Soda Cherry Cola Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Americana Soda Cherry Cola Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


