Is American's Best White Pop Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Whole Grain Non- GMO White Pop Corn.
Check American's Best White Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American's Best White Pop Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


