Is America's Bigelow Classic Pumpkin Spice Hearty Spiced Tea Black Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea, natural pumpkin flavors with other natural flavors (soy lecithin), cinnamon, licorice root, clove, ginger, pumpkin flakes.
Check America's Bigelow Classic Pumpkin Spice Hearty Spiced Tea Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open America's Bigelow Classic Pumpkin Spice Hearty Spiced Tea Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
America's Bigelow Classic Pumpkin Spice Hearty Spiced Tea Black Tea is available at 3 retailers
IGASafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


