Is AMERICA'S CHOICE, TROPICAL TIDES - ORANGE PUNCH DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CONCENTRATED JUICES (APPLE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, ORANGE), FRUIT PUREES (APRICOT, PAPAYA, GUAVA), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check AMERICA'S CHOICE, TROPICAL TIDES - ORANGE PUNCH DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S CHOICE, TROPICAL TIDES - ORANGE PUNCH DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Fruit Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


