Is America's Finest Naylor's Butter Mints Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil With Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Butter, Corn Syrup, Salt, Oil Of Peppermint, Food Colors Red #40, Blue #2, Yellow #5, And 1/10 Of 1% Of Benzoate Of Soda. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check America's Finest Naylor's Butter Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open America's Finest Naylor's Butter Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


