Is AMERICA'S ORIGINAL, DUBBLE BUBBLE BUBBLE GUM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), GUM BASE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check AMERICA'S ORIGINAL, DUBBLE BUBBLE BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMERICA'S ORIGINAL, DUBBLE BUBBLE BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AMERICA'S ORIGINAL, DUBBLE BUBBLE BUBBLE GUM is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


