Is Amicelli 16 Hazelnut Creme Wafer Rolls Wrapped in Milk Chocolate 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Fat*, Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Hazelnut Paste (7 %), Cocoa Butter¹, Cocoa Mass¹, Whey Powder (from Milk), Lactose (from Milk), Butterfat (from Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa¹, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Salt, * Certified Sustainable, ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Amicelli 16 Hazelnut Creme Wafer Rolls Wrapped in Milk Chocolate 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amicelli 16 Hazelnut Creme Wafer Rolls Wrapped in Milk Chocolate 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


