Is Amigos da virtude Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Azúcar, gelatina, sal, reguladores de acidez (ácido fumárico y citrato de sódio), aromatizante, edulcorantes: aspartame, ciclamato de sódio, acesulfame y sacarina sódica, colorantes (amaranto y amarillo ocaso FCF). NO CONTIENE GLUTEN. ALÉRGICOS: PUEDE CONTENER DERIVADOS DE LECHE Y SOJA. CONTIENE FENILALANINA. BAJO VALOR ENERGÉTICO
Check Amigos da virtude against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amigos da virtude in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


