Is AMINO OCTANE (PINK LEMONADE) - 420G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Fermented L-leucine, Vegan Fermented L-isoleucine, Vegan Fermented L-valine, Vegan Fermented L-glutamine, Beet Root (Beta Vulgaris), Coconut Water (Cocos Nucifera), Magnesium (Magnesium Bisglycinate), Natural & Organic Flavours, Tart Cherry, Citric Acid, Malic-acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Sunflower Lecithin

Check AMINO OCTANE (PINK LEMONADE) - 420G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AMINO OCTANE (PINK LEMONADE) - 420G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go