Is Aminocore, Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours (Blue Raspberry, Black Raspberry), Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Blue 1, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Aminocore, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aminocore, Blue Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep