Is Amir Foods Garlic Baked Pita Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, FAT, SODIUM, CARBOHYDRATES, PROTEIN, IRON, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID], WATER, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, SUNFLOWER OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBICACID, VITAMIN E) AND/OR CANOLA OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ASCORBICACID, VITAMIN E), GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check Amir Foods Garlic Baked Pita Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amir Foods Garlic Baked Pita Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSalad


