Is Amir Garlic Sauce Authenthic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Liquid Whole Egg, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mustard, Disodium Calcium EDTA, Spice.

Check Amir Garlic Sauce Authenthic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking